0 - 1
HT 0-1Bollinnehav | |
59% | 41% |
Skott | |
14 | 3 |
Skott på mål | |
4 | 1 |
Regelbrott | |
0 | 0 |
Gula kort | |
3 | 3 |
Röda kort | |
0 | 1 |
Offside | |
0 | 0 |
Hörnor | |
4 | 4 |
93' |
|
Oleg Nikiforenko |
|
|||
|
V. Myzgin |
|
90' | |||
|
N. Khalimonchik |
|
90' | |||
90' |
|
V. Sadovskiy |
|
|||
90' |
|
A. Kontsevoy |
|
|||
|
Alimardon Şukurov |
|
83' | |||
|
A. Suchkov |
|
79' | |||
|
A. Dzhigero |
|
79' | |||
|
A. Saroka |
|
76' | |||
|
R. Gribovskiy |
|
76' | |||
75' |
|
Aleksey Vakulich |
|
|||
73' |
|
Oleg Nikiforenko |
|
|||
|
M. Yablonski |
|
69' | |||
|
V. Zhukovski |
|
69' | |||
68' |
|
E. Bakaj |
|
|||
68' |
|
D. Laptev |
|
|||
60' |
|
F. Jovic |
|
|||
60' |
|
D. Grechikho |
|
|||
53' |
|
A. Vakulich |
|
|||
53' |
|
K. Pechenin |
|
|||
52' |
|
O. Nikiforenko |
|
|||
52' |
|
P. Savitskiy |
|
|||
|
Valery Zhukovski |
|
46' | |||
38' |
|
Gaby Junior Kiki |
|
|||
|
Sherif Jimoh |
|
23' | |||
7' |
|
Artem Kontsevoy |
|
91. Dmitry Dudar
20. Ivan Sadovnichiy
14. Sherif Jimoh
4. Andrey Vasilyev
2. Nikita Khalimonchik
11. Valery Zhukovski
24. Andrey Yakimov
49. Aleksandr Dzhigero
22. Alimardon Şukurov
10. Rоman Gribovski
17. Egor Zubovich
1 . Artur Maliyeuski
25 . Evgeni Leshko
88 . Ivan Baklanov
78 . Maksim Yablonskiy
71 . Anton Suchkov
77 . Vladislav Varaksa
70 . Albert Kopytich
96 . Vladislav Myzgin
9 . Maksim Kravtsov
7 . Anton Saroka
35. Pavel Pavlyuchenko
3. Artem Rakhmanov
5. Kirill Pechenin
2. Gaby Junior Kiki
77. Roman Uzepchuk
55. Oleksandr Noyok
19. Denis Grechiho
20. Artem Kontsevoy
88. Pavel Savitski
51. Denis Laptev
10. Evgeni Shevchenko
23 . Naby Camara
1 . Aleksandr Nechaev
17 . Aleksey Vakulich
22 . David Tweh
25 . Filip Jović
7 . Oleg Nikiforenko
8 . H. Söderström
99 . Kirill Tsepenkov
91 . Elis Bakaj
9 . Vsevolod Sadovskiy
Lag | S | +/- | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 30 | 44 | 75 | ||
2 | BATE Borisov | 30 | 34 | 65 | ||
3 | Dinamo Minsk | 30 | 35 | 62 | ||
4 | Gomel | 30 | 34 | 59 | ||
5 | Ruh Brest | 30 | 24 | 58 | ||
6 | Dinamo Brest | 30 | 0 | 38 | ||
7 | Vitebsk | 30 | -4 | 37 | ||
8 | Torpedo BelAZ | 30 | -5 | 36 | ||
9 | Slutsk | 30 | -8 | 35 | ||
10 | Neman Grodno | 30 | 0 | 34 | ||
11 | Isloch | 30 | -9 | 34 | ||
12 | Ynergetyk-BDU | 30 | -7 | 33 | ||
13 | Minsk | 30 | -20 | 33 | ||
14 | Slavia | 30 | -8 | 32 | ||
15 | Smorgon | 30 | -40 | 21 | ||
16 | Sputnik | 30 | -70 | 7 |