4 - 1
HT 2-1Bollinnehav | |
59% | 41% |
Skott | |
15 | 4 |
Skott på mål | |
8 | 1 |
Regelbrott | |
0 | 0 |
Gula kort | |
1 | 3 |
Röda kort | |
0 | 1 |
Offside | |
0 | 0 |
Hörnor | |
6 | 4 |
|
Aleksey Ivanov |
|
94' | |||
|
I. Kostrov |
|
89' | |||
|
V. Pobudey |
|
89' | |||
88' |
|
J. Skibsky |
|
|||
88' |
|
A. Shemruk |
|
|||
|
Aleksey Ivanov |
|
82' | |||
81' |
|
Julio Cesar |
|
|||
80' |
|
R. Lisovskiy |
|
|||
80' |
|
Y. Krasnov |
|
|||
79' |
|
Z. Chervyakov |
|
|||
79' |
|
G. Rassadkin |
|
|||
|
P. Chikida |
|
79' | |||
|
I. Zayats |
|
79' | |||
|
D. Borodin |
|
72' | |||
|
D. Levitskiy |
|
72' | |||
69' |
|
Maksym Kalenchuk |
|
|||
|
Y. Pantya |
|
67' | |||
|
A. Vaskov |
|
67' | |||
64' |
|
K. Ermakovic |
|
|||
64' |
|
A. Ksenofontov |
|
|||
60' |
|
A. Matveenko |
|
|||
60' |
|
R. Teverov |
|
|||
|
B. Myshenko |
|
55' | |||
|
D. Gomza |
|
55' | |||
|
Artem Vaskov |
|
54' | |||
46' |
|
Julio Cesar |
|
|||
44' |
|
Andrey Lebedev |
|
|||
32' |
|
Yevgeniy Krasnov |
|
|||
|
Andrey Solovey |
|
25' | |||
|
Dmitriy Gomza |
|
22' |
99. Yevgeniy Ivanenko
12. Aleksey Ivanov
16. Igor Zayats
5. Ruslan Yudenkov
9. Aleksandr Batishchev
10. Vadim Pobudey
22. Artem Vaskov
19. Oleksandr Vasyliev
11. Denis Levitskiy
13. Andrey Solovey
27. Dmitriy Gomza
1 . Aleksey Kozlov
87 . Oleg Kovalyov
23 . Pavel Chikida
4 . Yuriy Pantya
7 . Bohdan Myshenko
8 . Igor Costrov
20 . Anton Suscha
28 . Dmitri Borodin
97 . Nikita Tsarenka
1. Dmitri Gushchenko
6. Julio Cesar
3. Andrey Lebedev
4. Artem Skitov
5. Wanderson
7. Maksym Kalenchuk
55. Aleksandr Ksenofontov
20. Yevgeniy Krasnov
22. Andrei Shamruk
88. Gleb Rassadkin
9. Ruslan Teverov
34 . Artem Soroko
15 . Aleksei Yanushkevich
77 . R. Lisovskiy
12 . Yan Skibskiy
8 . Kirill Yermakovich
11 . Anton Matveenko
14 . Zakhar Chervyakov
Lag | S | +/- | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 30 | 44 | 75 | ||
2 | BATE Borisov | 30 | 34 | 65 | ||
3 | Dinamo Minsk | 30 | 35 | 62 | ||
4 | Gomel | 30 | 34 | 59 | ||
5 | Ruh Brest | 30 | 24 | 58 | ||
6 | Dinamo Brest | 30 | 0 | 38 | ||
7 | Vitebsk | 30 | -4 | 37 | ||
8 | Torpedo BelAZ | 30 | -5 | 36 | ||
9 | Slutsk | 30 | -8 | 35 | ||
10 | Neman Grodno | 30 | 0 | 34 | ||
11 | Isloch | 30 | -9 | 34 | ||
12 | Ynergetyk-BDU | 30 | -7 | 33 | ||
13 | Minsk | 30 | -20 | 33 | ||
14 | Slavia | 30 | -8 | 32 | ||
15 | Smorgon | 30 | -40 | 21 | ||
16 | Sputnik | 30 | -70 | 7 |