1 - 3
HT 1-2Bollinnehav | |
53% | 47% |
Skott | |
9 | 11 |
Skott på mål | |
3 | 6 |
Regelbrott | |
15 | 15 |
Gula kort | |
3 | 4 |
Röda kort | |
1 | 1 |
Offside | |
1 | 2 |
Hörnor | |
1 | 6 |
93' |
|
Ante Aralica |
|
|||
88' |
|
A. Aralica |
|
|||
88' |
|
G. Minchev |
|
|||
88' |
|
K. Muslimovic |
|
|||
88' |
|
D. Iliev |
|
|||
86' |
|
Momchil Tsvetanov |
|
|||
86' |
|
Georgi Minchev |
|
|||
81' |
|
Valentino Pugliese |
|
|||
|
Anton Ognyanov |
|
79' | |||
|
P. I. Aleksandrov |
|
74' | |||
|
S. Shterev |
|
74' | |||
68' |
|
Valentino Pugliese |
|
|||
61' |
|
V. Pugliese |
|
|||
61' |
|
C. Ilic |
|
|||
46' |
|
L. Salinas |
|
|||
46' |
|
P. Umarbaev |
|
|||
46' |
|
B. Karageren |
|
|||
46' |
|
N. Nikolaev |
|
|||
48' |
|
Dinis Almeida |
|
|||
|
Ivan Skerlev |
|
45' | |||
|
Preslav Borukov |
|
33' | |||
27' |
|
Nikolay Stefanov Nikolaev |
|
|||
25' |
|
Dimitar Iliev |
|
|||
|
Svilen Shterev |
|
22' | |||
|
Anton Ognyanov |
|
20' |
13. Anatoli Gospodinov
26. Mariyan Ivanov
24. Georgi Kupenov
14. Ivan Skerlev
70. Kolyo Stanev
20. Yani Pehlivanov
10. Svilen Shterev
16. Steliyan Plamenov Dobrev
11. Anton Ognyanov
99. Preslav Borukov
7. Milcho Angelov
5 . Borislav Miroslavov Markov
3 . Yulian Raykov
17 . Kaloyan Krasimirov Mitev
1 . Hristo Ivanov
8 . Ivan Mihaylov
9 . Ivan Aleksandrov Petkov
71. Martin Lukov
25. Lucas Masoero
61. Dinis Almeida
20. Miloš Petrović
10. Parvizdzhon Umarbaev
34. Petar Vitanov
15. Christian Ilic
44. Nikolay Stefanov Nikolaev
7. Momchil Tsvetanov
19. Georgi Minchev
14. Dimitar Iliev
50 . Filip Mihaljević
1 . Ilko Pirgov
13 . Valentino Pugliese
16 . Lucas Salinas
9 . Birsent Karageren
11 . Kenan Muslimović
77 . Ante Aralica
Lag | S | +/- | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slavia Sofia | 6 | 5 | 34 | ||
2 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 5 | -1 | 70 | ||
3 | PFC Cherno More | 6 | 1 | 45 | ||
4 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 5 | 3 | 61 | ||
5 | Levski Sofia | 6 | 4 | 41 | ||
6 | Botev Vratsa | 6 | -1 | 30 | ||
7 | CSKA Sofia | 5 | 3 | 59 | ||
8 | Montana | 6 | -1 | 28 | ||
9 | Tsarsko selo | 6 | -8 | 37 | ||
10 | PFC Botev Plovdiv | 6 | 3 | 32 | ||
11 | Etar | 6 | -3 | 28 | ||
12 | Arda | 5 | -2 | 50 | ||
13 | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 5 | 3 | 47 | ||
14 | Beroe | 5 | -6 | 39 |