3 - 0
HT 1-0Bollinnehav | |
52% | 48% |
Skott | |
10 | 5 |
Skott på mål | |
4 | 0 |
Regelbrott | |
0 | 0 |
Gula kort | |
3 | 0 |
Röda kort | |
0 | 0 |
Offside | |
0 | 0 |
Hörnor | |
5 | 1 |
|
S. Volkov |
|
87' | |||
|
E. Yablonski |
|
87' | |||
85' |
|
A. Suchkov |
|
|||
85' |
|
R. Pasevich |
|
|||
|
Nikolai Signevich |
|
83' | |||
|
M. Volodjko |
|
83' | |||
|
P. Nekhajchik |
|
83' | |||
80' |
|
R. Gribovskiy |
|
|||
80' |
|
C. Kouadio |
|
|||
|
A. Nosko |
|
78' | |||
|
P. Karasev |
|
78' | |||
|
Maksim Skavysh |
|
76' | |||
|
N. Signevich |
|
69' | |||
|
S. Dragun |
|
69' | |||
69' |
|
Y. Kozlov |
|
|||
69' |
|
V. Zhukovski |
|
|||
|
Danila Nechaev |
|
48' | |||
|
N. Milic |
|
46' | |||
|
S. Umarov |
|
46' | |||
|
Shahboz Umarov |
|
35' | |||
|
Pavel Nekhajchik |
|
34' | |||
|
Pavel Nekhajchik |
|
14' |
35. Anton Chichkan
27. Pavel Rybak
4. Aleksandar Filipović
32. Jakov Filipović
17. Danila Nechaev
8. Stanislav Dragun
25. Pavel Karasev
5. Evgeni Yablonski
33. Pavel Nekhajchik
15. Maksim Skavysh
10. Shahboz Umarov
16 . Andrey Kudravets
74 . Nikita Supranovich
14 . Boris Kopitović
92 . Maksim Volodjko
22 . Aleksey Nosko
6 . Sergey Volkov
19 . Dmitry Bessmertniy
26 . Nemanja Milić
47 . Ilya Vasilevich
13 . Nikolai Signevich
19. Sergey Kurganskiy
4. Andrey Vasilyev
25. Evgeni Leshko
20. Ivan Sadovnichiy
81. Pavel Zabelin
78. Maksim Yablonskiy
11. Valery Zhukovski
24. Andrey Yakimov
49. Aleksandr Dzhigero
7. Roman Pasevich
13. Cédric Kouadio
1 . Artur Maliyeuski
91 . Dmitry Dudar
5 . Yegor Parkhomenko
88 . Ivan Baklanov
18 . Nikita Stepanov
71 . Anton Suchkov
21 . Yriy Kozlov
9 . Maksim Kravtsov
10 . Rоman Gribovski
Lag | S | +/- | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 30 | 44 | 75 | ||
2 | BATE Borisov | 30 | 34 | 65 | ||
3 | Dinamo Minsk | 30 | 35 | 62 | ||
4 | Gomel | 30 | 34 | 59 | ||
5 | Ruh Brest | 30 | 24 | 58 | ||
6 | Dinamo Brest | 30 | 0 | 38 | ||
7 | Vitebsk | 30 | -4 | 37 | ||
8 | Torpedo BelAZ | 30 | -5 | 36 | ||
9 | Slutsk | 30 | -8 | 35 | ||
10 | Neman Grodno | 30 | 0 | 34 | ||
11 | Isloch | 30 | -9 | 34 | ||
12 | Ynergetyk-BDU | 30 | -7 | 33 | ||
13 | Minsk | 30 | -20 | 33 | ||
14 | Slavia | 30 | -8 | 32 | ||
15 | Smorgon | 30 | -40 | 21 | ||
16 | Sputnik | 30 | -70 | 7 |